Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores Female Team Scores - 1 Midget Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 68
2 London Central S S WOLO 52
3 Saunders S S WOSA 44
4 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 42
5 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 31
6 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 26
7 Stratford Central S S WOSC 24
8 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 23
9 Glencoe D H S WOGL 22
10 South Huron D H S WOSH 20
11 Oakridge S S WOOA 17
11 Medway H S WOME 17
13 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 14
14 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 12
15 St. Michael C S S WOMC 10
16 London Christian WOLD 8
16 Clarke Road S S WOCR 8
16 Catholic Central WOCC 8
19 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 6
20 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 4
21 North Middlesex D H S WONM 3
22 Central Huron S S WOCH 2
23 Central Elgin C I WOCE 1
23 Regina Mundi College WORE 1
23 Woodstock C I WOWO 1
23 Listowel D S S WOLI 1
Male Team Scores - 1 Midget Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 70
2 Medway H S WOME 56
3 Oakridge S S WOOA 41
4 Catholic Central WOCC 36
5 London Central S S WOLO 27
6 Parkside C I WOPS 26
6 Holy Cross WOHC 26
8 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 23
9 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 21
10 Montcalm S S WOMO 20
11 South Huron D H S WOSH 16
12 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 14
12 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 14
14 St. Michael C S S WOMC 12
14 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 12
16 North Middlesex D H S WONM 10
16 Goderich D C I WOGO 10
18 Regina Mundi College WORE 8
18 Stratford Central S S WOSC 8
18 Glencoe D H S WOGL 8
18 Woodstock C I WOWO 8
18 Huron Park S S WOHP 8
23 London South S S WOLS 4
23 Sir Wilfrid Laurier WOLA 4
23 East Elgin S S WOEE 4
26 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 3
27 Mitchell D H S WOMI 2
27 Strathroy D C I WOST 2
27 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 2
30 Listowel D S S WOLI 1
Female Team Scores - 2 Junior Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Catholic Central WOCC 84
2 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 36
3 London Christian WOLD 34
4 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 32
4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 32
6 Parkside C I WOPS 30
7 Oakridge S S WOOA 27
8 North Middlesex D H S WONM 23
9 Holy Cross WOHC 22
10 Medway H S WOME 18
11 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 16
12 Central Huron S S WOCH 15
12 Listowel D S S WOLI 15
14 Huron Park S S WOHP 14
15 Strathroy D C I WOST 13
16 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 12
17 Central Elgin C I WOCE 11
18 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 10
18 Stratford Central S S WOSC 10
18 South Huron D H S WOSH 10
18 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 10
22 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 9
23 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 4
23 Saunders S S WOSA 4
25 Regina Mundi College WORE 2
26 Goderich D C I WOGO 1
26 St. Michael C S S WOMC 1
26 Woodstock C I WOWO 1
Male Team Scores - 2 Junior Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 59
2 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 54
3 Huron Park S S WOHP 41
4 St. Michael C S S WOMC 29
5 London Central S S WOLO 28
6 Oakridge S S WOOA 26
6 Catholic Central WOCC 26
8 Central Huron S S WOCH 24
8 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 24
10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 19
11 Strathroy D C I WOST 18
12 Holy Cross WOHC 16
12 Stratford Central S S WOSC 16
14 Glendale H S WOGD 13
15 Woodstock C I WOWO 12
15 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 12
17 Parkside C I WOPS 10
18 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 8
19 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 7
20 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 6
20 Central Elgin C I WOCE 6
20 Medway H S WOME 6
20 Mitchell D H S WOMI 6
20 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 6
25 South Huron D H S WOSH 5
26 John Paul II S S WOPA 4
26 Montcalm S S WOMO 4
28 Regina Mundi College WORE 2
28 London Christian WOLD 2
28 North Middlesex D H S WONM 2
31 St. Mary's H S - Woodstock WOSY 1
31 Westminster S S WOWM 1
Female Team Scores - 3 Senior Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 61
2 London Central S S WOLO 58
3 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 48
4 Oakridge S S WOOA 42
5 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 40
6 Medway H S WOME 32
7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 26
8 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 24
9 Catholic Central WOCC 23
10 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 22
10 Sir Wilfrid Laurier WOLA 22
10 Huron Park S S WOHP 22
13 Saunders S S WOSA 20
14 Regina Mundi College WORE 16
15 London South S S WOLS 14
16 Montcalm S S WOMO 12
17 Strathroy D C I WOST 11
17 Stratford Central S S WOSC 11
19 Woodstock C I WOWO 10
20 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 9
21 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 6
21 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 6
21 Listowel D S S WOLI 6
24 Holy Cross WOHC 5
25 Parkside C I WOPS 4
26 Central Huron S S WOCH 2
26 Clarke Road S S WOCR 2
26 St. Michael C S S WOMC 2
29 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 1
29 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 1
Male Team Scores - 3 Senior Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Catholic Central WOCC 71
2 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 52
3 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 41
4 Strathroy D C I WOST 38
5 Westminster S S WOWM 31
6 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 28
7 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 27
8 West Elgin S S WOWE 26
8 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 26
8 London Central S S WOLO 26
11 Central Elgin C I WOCE 20
11 Medway H S WOME 20
13 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 18
13 Saunders S S WOSA 18
15 Huron Park S S WOHP 13
16 Glendale H S WOGD 12
17 Listowel D S S WOLI 11
18 Oakridge S S WOOA 10
19 Parkside C I WOPS 8
19 St. Michael C S S WOMC 8
19 Holy Cross WOHC 8
19 Woodstock C I WOWO 8
19 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 8
24 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 7
24 Regina Mundi College WORE 7
26 London South S S WOLS 6
26 East Elgin S S WOEE 6
28 Montcalm S S WOMO 3
29 Central Huron S S WOCH 1
Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 116
2 Catholic Central WOCC 115
3 London Central S S WOLO 110
4 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 100
5 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 89
6 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 88
7 Oakridge S S WOOA 86
8 Saunders S S WOSA 68
9 Medway H S WOME 67
10 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 64
10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 64
12 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 59
13 Stratford Central S S WOSC 45
14 London Christian WOLD 42
15 Huron Park S S WOHP 36
16 Parkside C I WOPS 34
17 South Huron D H S WOSH 30
18 Holy Cross WOHC 27
19 North Middlesex D H S WONM 26
20 Strathroy D C I WOST 24
21 Glencoe D H S WOGL 22
21 Sir Wilfrid Laurier WOLA 22
21 Listowel D S S WOLI 22
24 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 20
25 Regina Mundi College WORE 19
25 Central Huron S S WOCH 19
27 London South S S WOLS 14
28 St. Michael C S S WOMC 13
28 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 13
30 Montcalm S S WOMO 12
30 Woodstock C I WOWO 12
30 Central Elgin C I WOCE 12
33 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 11
34 Clarke Road S S WOCR 10
35 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 6
36 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 1
36 Goderich D C I WOGO 1
Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Catholic Central WOCC 133
2 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 107
3 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 97
4 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 90
5 Medway H S WOME 82
6 London Central S S WOLO 81
7 Oakridge S S WOOA 77
7 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 77
9 Huron Park S S WOHP 62
10 Strathroy D C I WOST 58
11 Holy Cross WOHC 50
12 St. Michael C S S WOMC 49
13 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 47
14 Parkside C I WOPS 44
15 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 39
16 Westminster S S WOWM 32
16 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 32
18 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 30
19 Woodstock C I WOWO 28
20 Montcalm S S WOMO 27
21 Central Elgin C I WOCE 26
21 West Elgin S S WOWE 26
21 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 26
24 Central Huron S S WOCH 25
24 Glendale H S WOGD 25
26 Stratford Central S S WOSC 24
27 South Huron D H S WOSH 21
28 Saunders S S WOSA 18
29 Regina Mundi College WORE 17
30 North Middlesex D H S WONM 12
30 Listowel D S S WOLI 12
32 Goderich D C I WOGO 10
32 East Elgin S S WOEE 10
32 London South S S WOLS 10
35 Glencoe D H S WOGL 8
35 Mitchell D H S WOMI 8
37 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 7
37 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 7
39 John Paul II S S WOPA 4
39 Sir Wilfrid Laurier WOLA 4
41 London Christian WOLD 2
41 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 2
43 St. Mary's H S - Woodstock WOSY 1