Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Titan Crusader Invitational
you RUN the place
May 2nd 2012 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2007 Apr 19th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Media for 2007
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2007 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
May 13th 2007, 10:58pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
West Elgin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lorne, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
Ecole Sec Monseigneur Bruyere Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
North Middlesex District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkhill, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Stratford Northwestern Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Ingersoll District Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Ingersoll, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
East Elgin Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aylmer, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Glencoe District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Ontario
Invited groups
2007
2007 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2007, 10:58pm
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 19, 2007
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
Glencoe
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Ingersoll
John Paul II - London
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Monsignor Bruyere
Mother Teresa - London
North Middlesex
Oakridge
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Corey
Catholic Central
10.98
nwi
1
2
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.22
nwi
1
3
Black, Julian
Medway
11.57
nwi
1
4
Szafran, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
11.99
nwi
1
5
Lawrence, Bryce
Catholic Central
12.06
nwi
1
--
George, Ryan
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Corey
Catholic Central
11.22
nwi
3
2
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.33
nwi
3
3
George, Ryan
Oakridge
11.77
nwi
3
4
Black, Julian
Medway
12.13
nwi
2
5
Szafran, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
12.33
nwi
1
6
Lawrence, Bryce
Catholic Central
12.53
nwi
1
7
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.57
nwi
2
8
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.66
nwi
3
9
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
12.78
nwi
1
10
Wright, Justin
Stratford Northw
12.80
nwi
2
11
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
12.92
nwi
1
12
Johnston, Shawn
Glencoe
12.93
nwi
2
13
Amaya, Donald
Regina Mundi
12.99
nwi
3
14
Eichenberger, Jason
West Elgin
13.00
nwi
1
15
Lewis, Justin
London Central
13.01
nwi
1
16
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
13.02
nwi
2
17
Cox, Allan
St Thomas Aquina
13.32
nwi
2
--
Milani, Christian
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Corey
Catholic Central
11.32
nwi
11
2
Black, Julian
Medway
12.22
nwi
10
3
Szafran, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
12.35
nwi
8
4
Lawrence, Bryce
Catholic Central
12.57
nwi
9
5
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.61
nwi
2
6
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.66
nwi
1
7
Milani, Christian
John Paul II - L
12.68
nwi
11
8
Johnston, Shawn
Glencoe
12.75
nwi
8
9
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
12.75
nwi
5
10
Eichenberger, Jason
West Elgin
12.82
nwi
7
11
Wright, Justin
Stratford Northw
12.87
nwi
8
12
Amaya, Donald
Regina Mundi
12.87
nwi
5
13
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
12.90
nwi
1
14
Cox, Allan
St Thomas Aquina
12.90
nwi
4
15
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
12.92
nwi
4
16
Lewis, Justin
London Central
13.00
nwi
2
17
Pitia, Wani
John Paul II - L
13.02
nwi
5
18
George, Ryan
Oakridge
13.08
nwi
12
19
Hutchison, Nate
Ingersoll
13.10
nwi
3
20
stewardson, eric
Sir Frederick Ba
13.13
nwi
11
20
McLean, Paul
Monsignor Bruyer
13.13
nwi
7
22
Marr, Keegan
Medway
13.14
nwi
9
23
McConnell, Andrew
Holy Cross - Str
13.17
nwi
10
24
Crookshank, Brandon
Strathroy
13.23
nwi
13
25
Parsons, Adam
Ingersoll
13.26
nwi
1
26
Fernandez, Abhay
John Paul II - L
13.27
nwi
12
27
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
13.29
nwi
1
28
Meertens, Bryce
East Elgin
13.29
nwi
7
29
McNeil, Malcolm
Catholic Central
13.33
nwi
11
30
DiLoreto, Joshua
HB Beal
13.36
nwi
10
31
Weselowski, Dylan
West Elgin
13.37
nwi
2
32
Lewis, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
13.38
nwi
6
33
Waejen, Ambrose
Strathroy
13.40
nwi
2
34
Balsdon, Korey
Mother Teresa -
13.41
nwi
12
35
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
13.41
nwi
3
36
Gee, Tony
Oakridge
13.47
nwi
5
37
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
13.49
nwi
11
38
VanLiere, Ryan
East Elgin
13.52
nwi
6
39
Gauthier, Martin
Monsignor Bruyer
13.52
nwi
3
40
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.57
nwi
8
41
Morrill, Phil
Strathroy
13.63
nwi
3
42
Mfuru, Joel
Monsignor Bruyer
13.73
nwi
7
43
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
13.75
nwi
13
44
Hubert, Kristian
Monsignor Bruyer
13.77
nwi
13
44
Hopkins, Zachary
Saunders
13.77
nwi
5
46
Trinier, Ryan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.79
nwi
2
47
Davis, Timothy
HB Beal
13.82
nwi
9
48
Carranza, Juan Carlos
Regina Mundi
13.84
nwi
12
49
Marion, Joseph
St Joseph's - St
13.89
nwi
2
50
Bottineau, Cole
St Joseph's - St
13.94
nwi
13
51
Kavcic, Peter
St Joseph's - St
14.01
nwi
10
52
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
14.02
nwi
11
53
Semenoicz, Matt
Catholic Central
14.08
nwi
12
54
Stan, Nick
Holy Cross - Str
14.41
nwi
6
55
Zettler, Jonathan
John Paul II - L
14.48
nwi
1
56
Hepp, Keaghan
Catholic Central
14.70
nwi
13
57
Albright, Dylan
Regina Mundi
14.74
nwi
10
58
Vernon, Marwyn
St Thomas Aquina
15.07
nwi
6
59
Carlone, Mike
HB Beal
15.18
nwi
4
60
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
15.54
nwi
8
61
Brown, Dan
Ingersoll
15.78
nwi
7
62
Winterton, Matt
Medway
15.80
nwi
8
--
Reid, Erik
Medway
DNS
nwi
9
--
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
DNS
nwi
9
--
Quick, Jordan
Medway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Verms, Tony
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
4
--
Chelladura, Daniel
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
9
--
Martin, Rob
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
10
--
Cove, Curtis
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
5
--
Lucier, Matt
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
6
--
Austrotas, Brad
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Medina, Moises
Clarke Road
DNS
nwi
4
--
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
DNS
nwi
6
--
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Sydorchuk, Ruvin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
4
--
ramsey, pat
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tesfaye, Gabriel
Oakridge
11.91
nwi
1
2
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
12.38
nwi
1
3
Downie, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.63
nwi
1
4
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
12.70
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Brandon
Strathroy
13.21
nwi
1
6
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
13.36
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tesfaye, Gabriel
Oakridge
11.72
nwi
12
2
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
12.29
nwi
12
3
Stewart, Brandon
Strathroy
12.54
nwi
10
4
Downie, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.55
nwi
10
5
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
12.65
nwi
5
6
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
12.66
nwi
2
7
Pike, Jason
Medway
12.69
nwi
5
8
Akhras, Mazen
AB Lucas
12.69
nwi
8
9
Bryans, Sean
Central Elgin
12.72
nwi
4
10
Fontaine, Adam
Ingersoll
12.80
nwi
9
11
VanderVloet, Kevin
North Middlesex
12.83
nwi
6
12
Slivinski, Mike
Catholic Central
12.84
nwi
11
13
Dewani, Roshan
Oakridge
12.90
nwi
2
14
Ellis, Derek
East Elgin
12.99
nwi
5
15
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
13.04
nwi
4
16
Morris, Scott
Medway
13.08
nwi
9
17
Mackenzie, Nick
Mother Teresa -
13.13
nwi
10
18
Boyle, Eric
London South
13.21
nwi
8
19
Novais, Andrew
Regina Mundi
13.22
nwi
4
20
Rhee, Travis
Medway
13.22
nwi
7
21
Brazier, Matt
Saunders
13.24
nwi
8
22
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
13.25
nwi
3
23
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
13.30
nwi
9
24
Whitley, Mark
Catholic Central
13.33
nwi
12
25
Emery, Evan
London South
13.45
nwi
7
26
Weaver, Jessy
Saunders
13.47
nwi
6
27
Williams, Jonathan
Mother Teresa -
13.48
nwi
7
28
Mackay-Timmermans, Colin
Holy Cross - Str
13.49
nwi
12
29
Bamford, Sean
Medway
13.50
nwi
2
30
Ball, Mitch
Ingersoll
13.60
nwi
11
31
Park, Michael
Saunders
13.66
nwi
11
32
Amato, Marc
St Thomas Aquina
13.72
nwi
1
33
Miller, Tom
London South
13.83
nwi
4
34
Ferreira, Jonathon
Lord Dorchester
13.89
nwi
6
35
Allin, Thomas
East Elgin
13.94
nwi
6
36
Alexander, Corey
Stratford Northw
13.97
nwi
6
37
Foster, Spencer
Monsignor Bruyer
14.03
nwi
2
38
Arrunategui, David
London Central
14.04
nwi
3
39
Roemmele, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
14.12
nwi
2
40
Rao, Akshay
London Central
14.18
nwi
1
41
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
14.26
nwi
3
42
Janssen, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
14.37
nwi
10
43
MacDonald, Joel
Catholic Central
14.40
nwi
5
44
Straughn, Nick
Medway
14.41
nwi
1
45
clark, jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
14.43
nwi
7
46
Oquias, Dylan
Strathroy
14.48
nwi
4
47
Turbill, Nate
Catholic Central
14.84
nwi
8
48
dawe, matt
Sir Frederick Ba
15.05
nwi
3
--
Lovell, Connor
Lord Dorchester
DNF
nwi
5
--
Huska, Andrew
Medway
DNS
nwi
6
--
Potter, Brandon
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
Liedtke, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
1
--
Huggins, Blake
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
3
--
Burden, Jamie
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
2
--
Dollard, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
11
--
Coenen, Brian
Medway
DNS
nwi
10
--
McKenzie, Brendan
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
nwi
7
--
Vanderploeg, Kirk
Medway
DNS
nwi
4
--
Kramer, Ryan
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
11
--
Spiers, Shane
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
11
--
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
5
--
Slatnik, Matt
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
7
--
Finke, Nick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
10
--
badavilan, ahmad
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
9
--
Sinan, Yazeed
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
9
--
Stonefish, Nathanial
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
8
--
Arding, Jordan
Medway
DNS
nwi
12
--
Cadick, Steven
Medway
DNS
nwi
8
--
Rock, Josh
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
9
--
Pentland, Jake
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisson, Matt
St Joseph's - St
11.33
nwi
1
2
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
11.34
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
11.35
nwi
1
4
graham, andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
11.40
nwi
1
5
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.45
nwi
1
--
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
11.52
nwi
8
2
graham, andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
11.54
nwi
3
3
Brisson, Matt
St Joseph's - St
11.56
nwi
11
4
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
11.62
nwi
4
5
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
11.66
nwi
8
6
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.70
nwi
7
7
Babirad, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
12.00
nwi
6
8
Yungblut, Blair
North Middlesex
12.06
nwi
5
9
Matthews, Dana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.10
nwi
11
10
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
12.11
nwi
11
11
Salomons, Dennis
Strathroy
12.14
nwi
9
12
Schaefer, Alex
Medway
12.20
nwi
6
13
Nesbitt-Larking, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
12.21
nwi
10
14
Zambito, Zachary
St Thomas Aquina
12.21
nwi
4
15
Parnell, Adam
Glencoe
12.23
nwi
9
16
Erle, Chris
Mother Teresa -
12.26
nwi
10
17
pace, chris
Sir Frederick Ba
12.28
nwi
2
18
Dietrich, Matthew
West Elgin
12.34
nwi
11
19
Bottineau, Luc
St Joseph's - St
12.39
nwi
7
20
Baia, Kurt
Medway
12.45
nwi
11
21
Wright, Darren
Medway
12.46
nwi
10
22
Suchard, Scott
Mother Teresa -
12.48
nwi
9
23
Floriancic, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
12.49
nwi
2
24
Arrunategui, Dan
London Central
12.51
nwi
3
25
McLean, Luke
St Joseph's - St
12.53
nwi
8
26
Jacobs, AJ
Mother Teresa -
12.55
nwi
6
26
Akhras, Omar
AB Lucas
12.55
nwi
3
28
Scriver, Vaughn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.60
nwi
3
29
Amaral, Luke
Catholic Central
12.61
nwi
3
30
Orchard, Tyler
Medway
12.66
nwi
4
31
Burdon, Matt
Oakridge
12.68
nwi
10
31
Winger, Cory
West Elgin
12.68
nwi
8
33
Somers, Shea
Lord Dorchester
12.70
nwi
8
34
Hall, Wes
Medway
12.77
nwi
6
35
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
12.78
nwi
5
36
Bosi, Peter
AB Lucas
12.82
nwi
10
37
Flemington, Eric
AB Lucas
12.83
nwi
5
38
Baribeau, Paul
St Thomas Aquina
12.84
nwi
1
39
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
12.91
nwi
7
40
Flemington, Jake
AB Lucas
12.92
nwi
1
41
Flannigan, Cam
Medway
13.03
nwi
5
42
Jones, Robert
West Elgin
13.18
nwi
9
43
Taylor, Kyle
AB Lucas
13.22
nwi
4
44
Yu, Stephen
Catholic Central
13.24
nwi
1
45
Balfour, Ron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.33
nwi
5
46
Barry, Quinton
London Central
13.35
nwi
1
47
Yip, Chris
Medway
13.38
nwi
11
48
Mohla, Yatin
Clarke Road
13.39
nwi
7
49
Finch, Matthew
Lord Dorchester
13.40
nwi
9
50
VanMaanen, Aaron
Central Elgin
13.48
nwi
6
51
Schade, Josh
Stratford Northw
13.53
nwi
4
52
Therrien, Brian
Central Elgin
13.62
nwi
10
53
Armbrister, Aaron
HB Beal
13.63
nwi
7
54
Hoegy, Derek
Medway
13.67
nwi
8
55
Mudge, Dylan
Strathroy
13.78
nwi
2
56
Manuel, Ziad
John Paul II - L
13.87
nwi
1
57
Li, Jack
AB Lucas
14.08
nwi
6
58
Schindel, Wes
Medway
14.14
nwi
9
59
Baldwin, Mark
East Elgin
14.36
nwi
2
60
Madiaco, Ronald
HB Beal
14.96
nwi
4
--
McNaughton, Alex
Medway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Cook, Brad
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
Klassen, Matt
Medway
DNS
nwi
2
--
Courtemanche, Tyler
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
nwi
2
--
Torresan, Nate
Medway
DNS
nwi
7
--
Demelo, Nathan
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lacina, Claire
Oakridge
13.60
nwi
1
2
Olson, Jen
Medway
13.70
nwi
1
3
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.75
nwi
1
4
Limage, Mallory
Saunders
13.80
nwi
1
5
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
13.88
nwi
1
6
Evered, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
13.89
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Jen
Medway
13.41
nwi
4
2
Lacina, Claire
Oakridge
13.55
nwi
8
3
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.62
nwi
1
4
Limage, Mallory
Saunders
13.68
nwi
8
5
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
13.70
nwi
7
6
Evered, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
13.74
nwi
3
7
Braunch, Laurenne
Medway
13.81
nwi
7
8
hallet, kassandra
Sir Frederick Ba
13.84
nwi
5
9
Morelli, Melissa
Monsignor Bruyer
13.87
nwi
6
10
Black, Brittany
Saunders
13.88
nwi
12
11
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
13.90
nwi
1
12
Shaw, Krystal
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.91
nwi
2
13
Karidas, Kaderina
London South
14.02
nwi
13
14
McKeen, Julie
Medway
14.11
nwi
3
15
Vitali, Ashley
Oakridge
14.13
nwi
10
16
Kosi, Laura
John Paul II - L
14.17
nwi
12
17
Lamb, Jacqueline
West Elgin
14.23
nwi
13
18
Rodowa, Melanie
London South
14.27
nwi
11
19
Sharpe, Julia
Strathroy
14.33
nwi
6
20
King, Cassandra
Strathroy
14.39
nwi
9
21
Drake, Becky
Oakridge
14.40
nwi
7
22
McLeod, Corinne
Stratford Northw
14.45
nwi
6
23
Mikitiuk, Elena
London Central
14.53
nwi
4
24
Taylor, Krystal
Strathroy
14.55
nwi
1
25
McGovern, Lauren
Catholic Central
14.56
nwi
10
26
Sinclair, Ali
Medway
14.63
nwi
8
27
Hardie, Jen
Medway
14.66
nwi
2
28
Loyens, Tayler
Medway
14.68
nwi
13
29
Ryan, Alana
St Thomas Aquina
14.76
nwi
5
30
Galpin, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
14.79
nwi
1
31
Cork, Jenni
Medway
14.81
nwi
1
32
Berg, Samantha
Monsignor Bruyer
14.82
nwi
11
33
Huk, Anna
Mother Teresa -
14.86
nwi
4
34
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
14.93
nwi
2
35
Cawston, Erin
HB Beal
14.97
nwi
9
36
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
15.04
nwi
9
37
Kolecki, Michelle
Catholic Central
15.08
nwi
7
38
Hoover, Sam
Medway
15.13
nwi
11
39
Gardiner, Nicole
Stratford Northw
15.14
nwi
2
40
Sonnenberg, Gillian
Ingersoll
15.15
nwi
9
41
McCombe, Nicki
London South
15.15
nwi
12
42
Salmon, Trishoy
HB Beal
15.18
nwi
11
43
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
15.20
nwi
2
44
Grzywa, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
15.22
nwi
4
45
Verwolf, Sara
Ingersoll
15.25
nwi
3
45
Simpson, Monique
HB Beal
15.25
nwi
8
47
Fitzpatrick, Kathleen
Lord Dorchester
15.29
nwi
10
48
King, Shelby
Strathroy
15.30
nwi
5
49
Hammersley, Yvonne
St Joseph's - St
15.37
nwi
4
50
Sentjens, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
15.39
nwi
1
51
Feran, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
15.40
nwi
5
52
Heckendorn, Katya
HB Beal
15.40
nwi
3
53
Gordon, Jean
London Central
15.43
nwi
3
54
VanWieren, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
15.57
nwi
12
55
Lauriault, Kristy
St Joseph's - St
15.59
nwi
9
56
Totten, Holly
Ingersoll
15.60
nwi
6
57
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
15.61
nwi
10
58
Nakamara, Chelsea
Oakridge
15.68
nwi
3
59
Dunlop, Alexandra
Monsignor Bruyer
16.10
nwi
13
60
Ambris, Fitisha
HB Beal
16.32
nwi
10
61
Moore, Princess
HB Beal
16.35
nwi
13
62
Lisabeth, Ashley
Clarke Road
16.63
nwi
7
63
Nixon, Samara
Stratford Northw
17.82
nwi
8
64
Gray, Nikki
Stratford Northw
18.31
nwi
5
--
Rice, Danielle
Medway
DNS
nwi
5
--
Smith, Megan
Medway
DNS
nwi
6
--
VandenBrandt, Stephanie
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
6
--
Morrell, Taylor
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hogan, Niki
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
11
--
Satchell, Brett
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
4
--
Groenewegan, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
8
--
Gauld, Kim
Medway
DNS
nwi
12
--
Somer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
7
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
13.36
nwi
1
2
bramioh, fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
13.38
nwi
1
3
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.76
nwi
1
4
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
13.85
nwi
1
5
Willcock, Carley
Medway
14.04
nwi
1
6
Graham, Ally
Ingersoll
14.20
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
13.12
nwi
1
2
bramioh, fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
13.27
nwi
4
3
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
13.58
nwi
1
4
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.58
nwi
12
5
Graham, Ally
Ingersoll
13.72
nwi
8
6
Willcock, Carley
Medway
13.82
nwi
12
7
Black, Jennifer
Saunders
13.87
nwi
9
8
Vanderploeg, Carolyn
Medway
14.06
nwi
6
9
Spriet, Rachel
St Thomas Aquina
14.06
nwi
4
10
Olar, Katelyn
Saunders
14.11
nwi
1
11
Dodd, Rachel
Oakridge
14.17
nwi
12
12
VandenEltzen, Marika
Holy Cross - Str
14.17
nwi
4
13
Babirad, Kim
Catholic Central
14.31
nwi
1
14
McComb, Jenna
St Joseph's - St
14.31
nwi
13
15
Marcus, Sarah
Oakridge
14.33
nwi
13
15
Raithby, Stephanie
AB Lucas
14.33
nwi
14
17
Biggs, Simone
London South
14.45
nwi
7
18
Genereaux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
14.49
nwi
8
19
Goitia, Erika
Mother Teresa -
14.49
nwi
3
20
Riggin, Alex
London Central
14.54
nwi
3
21
Varriano, Olivia
HB Beal
14.67
nwi
1
21
Hahn, Emma
London South
14.67
nwi
3
23
Bellehumeur, Julia
Monsignor Bruyer
14.74
nwi
9
24
Muehmer, Mallory
Medway
14.75
nwi
13
25
Wright, Shannon
Oakridge
14.81
nwi
9
26
Graham, Sarah
HB Beal
14.82
nwi
10
27
Martins-Santolupo, Erin
Catholic Central
14.88
nwi
11
28
Goodine, Abbey
London Central
14.89
nwi
2
29
Dale, Erin
Regina Mundi
14.91
nwi
11
30
Vivona, Christina
Catholic Central
14.92
nwi
14
31
Gillis, Jessica
Medway
14.97
nwi
2
32
Newman, Brianna
Monsignor Bruyer
15.00
nwi
14
33
Bogle, Karina
Stratford Northw
15.02
nwi
9
34
Bonk, Kelley
Catholic Central
15.02
nwi
3
35
Peters, Shanna
Mother Teresa -
15.25
nwi
7
36
Young, Asher
Clarke Road
15.26
nwi
5
37
Kerr, Stephanie
Central Elgin
15.27
nwi
2
38
Turkiewicz, Victoria
Catholic Central
15.30
nwi
9
39
O'Dowda, Megan
Catholic Central
15.32
nwi
5
40
Hayes, Shaylene
Strathroy
15.33
nwi
5
41
St Pierre, Andrea
Central Elgin
15.34
nwi
5
42
Deleary, Ayla
Strathroy
15.41
nwi
14
43
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
15.44
nwi
2
44
Laird, Alyssa
Medway
15.47
nwi
4
45
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
15.49
nwi
11
46
Flaherty, Kelly
Catholic Central
15.54
nwi
10
47
Berzinis, Virgilia
East Elgin
15.55
nwi
2
47
Morelli, Colleen
Monsignor Bruyer
15.55
nwi
13
49
Barons, Katie
Lord Dorchester
15.57
nwi
11
50
Mazi, Lucy
Catholic Central
15.59
nwi
6
51
Chvalova, Iveta
St Joseph's - St
15.64
nwi
12
52
Weaver, Callie
Catholic Central
15.64
nwi
13
53
Baia, Amanda
Medway
15.79
nwi
14
54
Barglinski, Monica
Catholic Central
15.84
nwi
12
55
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
15.88
nwi
8
56
Newman, Olivia
Catholic Central
15.93
nwi
7
57
Arenque, Ashley
Holy Cross - Str
15.97
nwi
7
58
Jewell, Catherine
Lord Dorchester
16.00
nwi
8
59
Tereschyn, Jill
East Elgin
16.03
nwi
10
60
Trelford, Rebecca
Clarke Road
16.20
nwi
3
61
Ghonaim, Nagham
London South
16.20
nwi
10
62
Heringer, Olivia
Holy Cross - Str
16.23
nwi
10
63
Bujouves, Laura
Oakridge
16.32
nwi
6
64
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
16.49
nwi
3
65
Rojas, Steph
Monsignor Bruyer
16.52
nwi
6
66
Weise, Darien
Central Elgin
16.64
nwi
9
67
Veenstra, Jenna
Holy Cross - Str
16.79
nwi
6
68
Talbot, Amy
Central Elgin
16.98
nwi
8
69
Gittens, Kelsie
Sir Frederick Ba
17.00
nwi
1
70
Murphy, Madison
Catholic Central
17.48
nwi
8
71
Bridle, Mercedes
St Joseph's - St
19.76
nwi
5
--
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
DNS
nwi
11
--
Nutt, Dakota
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hastings, Aujha
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
4
--
Killeen, Erica
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
6
--
Sim, Becca
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
7
--
Liscumb, Stef
Medway
DNS
nwi
5
--
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
DNS
nwi
7
--
Brun, Ashley
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
13.00
nwi
1
2
Coxhead, Emily
Saunders
13.04
nwi
1
3
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.23
nwi
1
4
VanMierlo, Morgan
St Thomas Aquina
13.38
nwi
1
5
Russell, Jillian
St Thomas Aquina
13.44
nwi
1
6
harris, meg
Sir Frederick Ba
13.69
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
12.85
nwi
11
2
Coxhead, Emily
Saunders
13.17
nwi
8
3
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.28
nwi
9
4
VanMierlo, Morgan
St Thomas Aquina
13.30
nwi
4
5
Russell, Jillian
St Thomas Aquina
13.35
nwi
3
6
harris, meg
Sir Frederick Ba
13.42
nwi
7
7
willems, gabby
Sir Frederick Ba
13.50
nwi
3
8
Martineau, Triniece
Catholic Central
13.62
nwi
4
9
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
13.74
nwi
5
10
Warecki, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
13.79
nwi
9
11
Diguer, Britt
Medway
13.82
nwi
10
12
Camerson, Nikki
Ingersoll
13.87
nwi
10
13
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
13.88
nwi
11
14
Barquero, Sophia
Mother Teresa -
13.91
nwi
8
15
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
14.03
nwi
6
16
Millard, Joclyn
Medway
14.08
nwi
5
17
Filson, Nicole
Medway
14.14
nwi
7
18
Black, Felicia
Saunders
14.16
nwi
9
19
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
14.21
nwi
7
20
Jensen, Elizabeth
Ingersoll
14.28
nwi
8
21
Stumpf, Natalie
Medway
14.31
nwi
8
22
Woelfle, Rebecca
London Central
14.35
nwi
3
23
Abbado, Angel
Catholic Central
14.36
nwi
3
24
Herglotz, Kelsey
Medway
14.36
nwi
9
25
Eames, Elicia
Glencoe
14.37
nwi
6
26
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.42
nwi
4
27
Glassford, Lindsay
Ingersoll
14.46
nwi
9
28
Thuss, Melissa
Medway
14.49
nwi
3
29
Gunawan, Sarah
Oakridge
14.55
nwi
5
30
Tesfaye, Sophia
Oakridge
14.57
nwi
10
31
LaRocque, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.62
nwi
10
32
Murray, Brittnie
Catholic Central
14.79
nwi
10
33
Jones, Brittney
Medway
14.79
nwi
11
34
Berzinis, Aleksa
East Elgin
14.80
nwi
4
35
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
14.81
nwi
1
36
Smith, Tamara
Mother Teresa -
14.92
nwi
4
37
Thomas, Shenika
Catholic Central
15.01
nwi
8
38
Breda, Nicole
Medway
15.05
nwi
6
39
Wellington, Tamerra
HB Beal
15.05
nwi
11
40
Kelly, Rachel
Catholic Central
15.06
nwi
11
41
McLeod, Maddie
St Joseph's - St
15.08
nwi
2
42
Marshman, Melissa
Holy Cross - Str
15.19
nwi
8
43
Kennedy, Sarah
Monsignor Bruyer
15.23
nwi
9
44
Afghani, Joanne
Saunders
15.25
nwi
4
45
Courtney, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
15.35
nwi
1
46
Serra, Angela
Catholic Central
15.61
nwi
2
47
Haffner, Kyla
Lord Dorchester
15.78
nwi
2
48
Dunlop, Cassandra
Monsignor Bruyer
15.80
nwi
7
49
Tichenoff, Annalise
Medway
15.86
nwi
1
50
Laidlaw, Eliza
East Elgin
15.92
nwi
7
51
Javornik, Carolyn
Catholic Central
16.08
nwi
1
52
Mulholland, Caitlin
North Middlesex
16.20
nwi
5
53
Adenitan, Lape
Catholic Central
16.44
nwi
7
54
Wrona, Beth
London South
16.48
nwi
2
55
Coletta, Dina
North Middlesex
16.82
nwi
2
56
Whitehead, Andrea
HB Beal
17.36
nwi
2
57
Cruden, Sydnee
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.28
nwi
1
--
Skinner, Amy
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
10
--
Parkes, Tessa
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
6
--
Srouji, Irene
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
5
--
Viera, Maria
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
3
--
Adenitan, Adebola
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
6
--
Watson, Jenny
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
5
--
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
6
--
Vansevenant, Kaylie
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
51748 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
34 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Titan Crusader Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!